Results for KV IntzaTtutturre - 15-sep.-2018

Course Results

Femenino

META

3,8km 963m

Pos No. Name Club Gender Class Time Behind Local
1st 16 Maricruz Aragon Falces Club Montaña Ibonciecho F Veterana Femenina 00:49:02    
2nd 32 Maite Etxezarreta Sokaitz Eskalada Kluba F Senior Femenina 00:49:55 +00:00:53  
3rd 103 Ainoa Lendhinez   F Senior Femenina 00:50:35 +00:01:33  
4th 30 Ainara Uribarri Martinez Aloña Mendi F Senior Femenina 00:53:33 +00:04:31  
5th 17 Izaskun Sanz Elduayen Trabukos Bordazar F Veterana Femenina 00:54:51 +00:05:49  
6th 28 Ana Reina Arjona Erlaitz F Senior Femenina 00:55:40 +00:06:38  
7th 19 Erkuden San Martin Gonzalez Dantzaleku Sakana F Veterana Femenina 00:57:00 +00:07:58  
8th 31 Laura Fernández Laura F Senior Femenina 00:57:27 +00:08:25  
9th 23 Letizia Marquinez García Sarbil F Senior Femenina 00:57:46 +00:08:44  
10th 18 Rebeca Artieda Cadena Trizurko F Senior Femenina 00:59:08 +00:10:06  
11th 27 Rosa Salas Ricart Club Excursionista De Gracia (Barcelona) F Veterana Femenina 01:05:58 +00:16:56  
12th 29 Rebeca Santamaria Gana F Senior Femenina 01:06:22 +00:17:20  
13th 24 Josune Iparraguirre Mindeguia Independiente F Veterana Femenina 01:09:06 +00:20:04  
14th 20 Estibalitz Martinez Diaz De Zerio Hiru Herri F Senior Femenina 01:11:05 +00:22:03  
15th 22 Elena Larrayoz Gordejuela Independiente F Veterana Femenina 01:38:09 +00:49:07  

Masculino

META

3,8km 963m

Pos No. Name Club Gender Class Time Behind Local
1st 3 Joseba Diaz Lopez Anaitasuna Mb M Senior Masculino 00:37:15    
2nd 4 Asier Larruzea Fernandez Azpigorri Mendi Kluba M Senior Masculino 00:38:17 +00:01:02  
3rd 7 Beñat Katarain Razkin Goierri Garaia M Senior Masculino 00:38:43 +00:01:28  
4th 1 Xabier Macias Cipriain Gráficas Sestao M Senior Masculino 00:38:59 +00:01:44  
5th 5 Imanol Larrañaga Larrañaga Anaitasuna M Senior Masculino 00:39:01 +00:01:46  
6th 2 Mikel Beunza Iraizoz Txurregi M Senior Masculino 00:39:18 +00:02:03  
7th 6 Markel Urigoitia Zortzietakoak.K.E. M Senior Masculino 00:39:56 +00:02:41  
8th 69 José Antonio Algueta Marín Asamún M Veterano Masculino 00:40:26 +00:03:11  
9th 8 Raul Serena Miranda Club De Montaña 'El Panel' M Senior Masculino 00:40:58 +00:03:43  
10th 98 Atarratze Rota Villanueva Hiru Herri M Senior Masculino 00:42:01 +00:04:46  
11th 94 Javier Lizarraga Rojas A4Xk M Senior Masculino 00:42:03 +00:04:48  
12th 11 Gorka Sarasibar Zabaleta Txurregi M Senior Masculino 00:42:04 +00:04:49  
13th 47 Alberto Lamariano Egaña Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:42:13 +00:04:58  
14th 38 Iker Diges Izco Uharte Sky M Senior Masculino 00:42:42 +00:05:27  
15th 9 Anartz Etxeberria Larraza Idiazabal-Aseplan K.E. M Senior Masculino 00:42:49 +00:05:34  
16th 35 Jokin Arretxea Lastiri Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:43:02 +00:05:47  
17th 65 Roberto Sigler De La Fuente Bketrail M Senior Masculino 00:43:13 +00:05:58  
18th 66 Borja Zubizarreta Uria Yoko Kirolak M Senior Masculino 00:43:24 +00:06:09  
19th 55 Jokin Zabala Zamalloa Arrolpae M.K (Altra Team) M Senior Masculino 00:43:28 +00:06:13  
20th 10 Tedy Garzón Mendizábal Trizurko M Veterano Masculino 00:43:31 +00:06:16  
21st 61 Ramon Anaut Adi-Ike M Veterano Masculino 00:43:51 +00:06:36  
22nd 84 Jose Javier Maiza Beguiristain Dantzaleku Sakana M Senior Masculino 00:44:04 +00:06:49  
23rd 33 Jon Altuna Mendizabal Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:44:19 +00:07:04  
24th 62 Aitor Arana Arexolaleiba Gaikar Zortzietakoak K.E, M Senior Masculino 00:44:38 +00:07:23  
25th 14 Xabi Azpirotz Satrustegi Txurregi M Veterano Masculino 00:44:56 +00:07:41 L
26th 13 Isaac Álvarez Carpintero Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:45:04 +00:07:49 L
27th 85 Iñigo Ruiz Goñi Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:45:14 +00:07:59  
28th 15 Xabier Satrustegi Garcia Ardoi M Senior Masculino 00:45:23 +00:08:08 L
29th 58 Iñigo Lasarte Garcia Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:45:31 +00:08:16 L
30th 41 Oier Goñi Salvador Angiluerreka M Senior Masculino 00:45:44 +00:08:29  
31st 67 Jexux Zelaia Etxaniz Lagun Onak M. B. M Veterano Masculino 00:45:56 +00:08:41  
32nd 68 Gorka Zubillaga Jauregui Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:46:47 +00:09:32  
33rd 12 Bittor Balda Irurozki Txurregi M Senior Masculino 00:47:01 +00:09:46  
34th 57 Víctor Puente Cantero Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:47:02 +00:09:47  
35th 101 Aritz Sardina San Martín Txurregi M Senior Masculino 00:47:10 +00:09:55  
36th 53 Manuel Somoza Pulido Independiente M Veterano Masculino 00:48:23 +00:11:08  
37th 36 Txomin Belauntzaran Mariezkurrena Aresoko Mendi Elkartea M Senior Masculino 00:48:36 +00:11:21 L
38th 26 Beñat Saralegui Izaguirre Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:49:07 +00:11:52  
39th= 70 Igor Agesta Aguirre Ulibeltzak M Senior Masculino 00:49:11 +00:11:56  
39th= 46 Josema Huizi Manttale M Veterano Masculino 00:49:11 +00:11:56  
41st 59 Oñatz Gonzalez Usarralde Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:49:43 +00:12:28  
42nd 95 Luis Mari Larreta Amundarain Independiente M Veterano Masculino 00:49:56 +00:12:41 L
43rd 54 Ion Zabalza Goya Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:50:15 +00:13:00  
44th 64 Eñaut Lertxundi Bedialauneta Arrolape M.K. M Senior Masculino 00:50:23 +00:13:08  
45th 40 Francisco Gil Yoldi Trizurko M Senior Masculino 00:50:27 +00:13:12  
46th 100 Ruben Sola Txurregi M Senior Masculino 00:50:47 +00:13:32  
47th 78 Isi Hernández Alfaraz Zortzietatako K.E. M Veterano Masculino 00:51:12 +00:13:57  
48th 50 Iñigo Ortigosa Vera Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:51:22 +00:14:07  
49th 52 Carlos Rodriguez Arangoa Hiru Herri M Veterano Masculino 00:51:25 +00:14:10  
50th= 72 Fermin Caminos Garcia Aldin Kirol M Senior Masculino 00:51:50 +00:14:35  
50th= 63 Luis Mariezkurrena Unanua Independiente M Veterano Masculino 00:51:50 +00:14:35  
52nd 74 Iker Gomez Salbarredi Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:51:59 +00:14:44  
53rd 91 Endika Martinez Zulet Ttipi Mendi Taldea M Senior Masculino 00:52:28 +00:15:13  
54th 79 Mikel Gurrutxaga Perez Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:52:31 +00:15:16  
55th 97 Andoni Otxotorena Erro Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:53:21 +00:16:06 L
56th 92 Ander Elizalde Zubillaga Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:53:29 +00:16:14 L
57th 82 Angel Muñoz Fernandez Adi-Ike M Senior Masculino 00:53:51 +00:16:36  
58th 93 Imanol Jaka Navarro Txurregi M Veterano Masculino 00:54:00 +00:16:45  
59th 77 Mikel Iriarte Ollo Iratxo M Senior Masculino 00:54:41 +00:17:26  
60th 43 Ibai Arratibel Ttutturre Elkartea M Senior Masculino 00:54:56 +00:17:41 L
61st 44 Adur Bernaola Respaldiza Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:55:08 +00:17:53  
62nd= 89 Iban Turumbay Olaetxea Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:55:09 +00:17:54  
62nd= 56 Fede Tejedor Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:55:09 +00:17:54  
64th 87 Eneko Zabaleta Renteria Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:55:23 +00:18:08  
65th 39 Iñigo Garaioa Los Santos Tríatlon Atalaya M Veterano Masculino 00:55:29 +00:18:14 L
66th 37 Jabi Beunza Osacain Independiente M Senior Masculino 00:55:30 +00:18:15  
67th 88 Henrik Vacun Independiente M Veterano Masculino 00:55:46 +00:18:31  
68th 71 Fermin Astiz Goñi Noain M Veterano Masculino 00:57:05 +00:19:50  
69th 45 Alfonso Castellanos Alfaraz Zortzietakoak M Veterano Masculino 00:57:23 +00:20:08  
70th 80 Eneko Herrera Urroz Muga M Senior Masculino 00:57:56 +00:20:41  
71st 83 Asier Elizalde Zubillaga Satorzulo M Senior Masculino 00:58:06 +00:20:51 L
72nd 90 Iñigo Perez Urretavizcaya Hiru-Herri M Senior Masculino 00:58:56 +00:21:41  
73rd 51 Moises Muñio Maqueda C.M.Exea M Senior Masculino 00:59:02 +00:21:47  
74th 76 Araitz Jaka Cd Antsoaingo Mendi Eskola M Senior Masculino 00:59:32 +00:22:17  
75th 99 Abdul Ait Chaou Independiente M Senior Masculino 01:03:08 +00:25:53  
76th 102 Jose Manuel Peña Otaegui   M Veterano Masculino 01:04:40 +00:27:25  
77th 81 Juan Ramon Muñoz Santos Independiente M Veterano Masculino 01:06:20 +00:29:05  
78th 96 Miguel Olano Zabaleta Independiente M Senior Masculino 01:06:37 +00:29:22  
79th 60 Carmelo Diez Grima Iranzu M Veterano Masculino 01:09:01 +00:31:46  
80th 49 Roberto Moreno Estevez Independiente M Veterano Masculino 01:39:55 +01:02:40 L